Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Michaels Dashboard

Amber Michaels
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Michaels
Aliases:
Wanda Starr, Amber Williams, Wendy Starr, Wendy Starr, Amber Michesls, Amber Michesls
Date of Birth:
November 17, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bamberg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; navel
Tattoos:
Ankh on neck; spider on right wrist; Chinese text on left wrist; scorpion near pubes
Social Media:
  • Amber Michaels Twitter

Amber Michaels is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Bamberg on November 17, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 906th place. She currently has 132 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amber Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amber Michaels biography

Latest Amber Michaels Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-10-25 Amber Michaels has a Babe playing with her Boobs Views 4075 Duration 3:00 Amber Michaels has a Babe playing with her Boobs
Added on: 2013-09-21 Amber Michaels lets her Tits out and masturbates Views 21045 Duration 3:13 Amber Michaels lets her Tits out and masturbates
Added on: 2013-09-08 Amber Michaels has her Holes fucking plugged Views 24196 Duration 3:00 Amber Michaels has her Holes fucking plugged
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

milesobrian 2014-11-17
Happy Birthday and best wishes to the amazing Amber. A true Hall of Fame worthy woman!
Yeow 2014-11-16
This anal hottie has staying power, and certainly gets after it in the gym! Agree with everything said here but... wonder why her outstanding DEEPTHROAT talents are so seldom on display, wtf? Rock on MILFy Amber!
lsupermanl 2014-06-21
She was extremely hot, not so much any more, her face and body have been ruined by plastic surgery. She looks like Roy after he got mauled by the tiger lol
Iezekiel 2013-02-26
Goddess!!!! Simply...I would mary her in 0 time!
Aasi 2012-06-01
She does anal play, anal fucking, a great blowjob, cumshots, fetish play. Everything. I'm usually not into fetish but Amber looks so delicious with a ball gag. Her piercings fit her perfectly. Her sounds are mature but real. Fantastic WOMAN.
Aasi 2012-06-01
I love her fit, slightly "big" body. I read she got into going to the gym at one point in her life. What her body turned into after that is sublime. She has feminine chic muscle. Absolutely delicious. Reminds me of my other favorite: Mya Nichole.
Aasi 2012-06-01
I love her fit, slightly "big" body. I read she got into going to the gym at one point in her life. What her body turned into after that is sublime. She has feminine chic muscle. Absolutely delicious. Reminds me of my other favorite: Mya Nichole.
prado1 2011-09-06
I know she's 40+ right now but i still look her up, she's so hot
hand_cock 2011-04-23
one of the best bodies (tits!!) ever legs, ass, pussy--you name it. Perfect!
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
Only 6 comments for one of the most beautiful women to ever grace the camera? One of the best asses ever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones