Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 43th place. She currently has 825 gallery links and 97 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (97)

Added on: 2017-03-22 Stunning Chick Anissa Kate gets banged by a Stud Views 2343 Duration 3:03 Stunning Chick Anissa Kate gets banged by a Stud
Added on: 2017-03-11 Anissa Kate and her exotic BFF banging in VR Porn Views 2286 Duration 3:00 Anissa Kate and her exotic BFF banging in VR Porn
Added on: 2017-01-22 Pretty Anissa Kate gets her Ass drilled after Yoga Views 22225 Duration 10:41 Pretty Anissa Kate gets her Ass drilled after Yoga
Added on: 2017-01-01 Anissa Kate takes a huge Load after getting nailed Views 19914 Duration 12:25 Anissa Kate takes a huge Load after getting nailed
Added on: 2016-12-09 Amazing Model Anissa Kate gets her Booty humped Views 11609 Duration 2:00 Amazing Model Anissa Kate gets her Booty humped
Added on: 2016-11-17 Horny Slut Anissa Kate gets banged nice and hard Views 15797 Duration 3:01 Horny Slut Anissa Kate gets banged nice and hard
Added on: 2016-10-16 Anissa Kate banged hard by her Sister's Husband Views 16200 Duration 4:09 Anissa Kate banged hard by her Sister's Husband
Added on: 2016-10-01 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks after her first Day at Work Views 25047 Duration 11:28 Sexy Anissa Kate fucks after her first Day at Work
Added on: 2016-08-28 Horny Anissa Kate has lesbian Sex in her Office Views 12849 Duration 2:01 Horny Anissa Kate has lesbian Sex in her Office
Added on: 2016-08-15 Anissa Kate vibrates her Cunt while having Anal Views 21473 Duration 14:10 Anissa Kate vibrates her Cunt while having Anal

Click here to see all 97 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 101 comments)

SharkPussy 2017-02-26
It seems Anissa Kate has done more VR Porn videos than any other pornstar... Here are my 2 favorite videos of her lol-vr-cosplay-porn/ - Cosplaying as Nidalle from LOL anal-vr-porn-thanksgiving-day/ - Anal
fliphedd7 2017-02-05
This site involves voting and ranking but it's "not a competition?" Fair enough, I suppose (that actually might be news to some of these young ladies...)
Danoof 2017-01-06
What the hell are you going on about? It's porn, bro, not a competition.
fliphedd7 2016-12-24
France's current greatest export is back at #1, while (America's) Alexis and Ashley Adams 'duke it out' for the 2 and 3 spots. Funny how the end of the year brings such clarity...
StarPics35 2016-12-11
Hail "The Almighty"!!! Anissa reigns supreme!!! A Goddess, with the most amazing curves & all natural as well! Perfect in every way, Anissa, you are the finest girl in the world!!! XXX
fliphedd7 2016-09-20
Got no problem with Anissa hittin #1, as you couldn't ask god himself for a hotter woman (and, as always I say--- when applicable--- he gave us this one ALL-NATURALLY...)
simply amazing
anubas69 2016-07-28
Amazing looking hot beauty
EvW29 2016-07-19
French beauty.
allNightLong 2016-07-12
my favourite of all time. i dont even bother watching over girls' vids anymore
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones