Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Blonde Dashboard

Anita Blonde
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Anita Blonde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Blonde
Aliases:
Anita Kelly, Bonanita, Anita Gold, Anita Hudacek, Anita Kelli
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anita Blonde MySpace

Anita Blonde is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 27, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1339th place. She currently has 59 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Blonde is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Blonde biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anita Blonde photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-20
Welch eine Göttin
zerocool2013 2013-06-12
Anita Blond was and always will be the greatest most beautiful star of porn . I truly miss you Anita !
DSX 2011-05-24
She is hot girl for all time..
DSX 2011-05-23
she was a real PORNSTAR!!
anubas69 2011-03-24
hot hot hot
DSX 2011-03-04
one of the best pornstars,one of the best woman,one of the best.............
DSX 2011-02-26
anita like vanilla icecream....really...
Green_Hornet 2010-12-24
The most beautiful pornstar ever.
skyrchy 2010-09-27
I need more hardcore action, by the best body in porn
buttman-dk 2010-03-12
Anita the body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones