Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anne Hathaway Dashboard

Anne Hathaway
Date added:
20020405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Anne Hathaway Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anne Hathaway
Aliases:
Anne Whitney Hathaway
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Letter "M" on left wrist
Social Media:
  • Anne Hathaway Twitter
  • Anne Hathaway Facebook
  • Anne Hathaway MySpace
  • Anne Hathaway Instagram

Anne Hathaway is a Actress from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on November 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3416th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anne Hathaway is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anne Hathaway biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Skunkfunkle 2012-12-13
Thanks for showing your kooch next time can you show more mud flaps? lol
gazzo45 2012-12-13
Good-looking, sexy body and lovely feet. Does it for me!
Ziggy843 2012-02-29
Gorgeous face!! I love her eyes!!
davidclone 2011-05-16
I want to suck her nipple with a great taste ...... my sexy I am made for u.
DuanCulo 2011-03-11
so fucking sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones