Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Autumn Haze Dashboard

Autumn Haze
Date added:
20020624
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Autumn Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Autumn Haze
Aliases:
Autumn Hayes, Cherri Doll
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Little Rock
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Pierced Navel
Tattoos:
Band around right bicep two band of barbed wire with a Native American-style cross on the outside; left shoulder blade; right hip

Autumn Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Little Rock on March 25, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3969th place. She currently has 52 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Autumn Haze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Autumn Haze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

spassotigre 2011-11-15
Autumn is one of my favorites of all time. Her skills may not be the best, but she can take a super hard pounding from 3 black guys in movies like gangland 17, and white trash whore 25 with no problem. I love her body, her hair and the way her tits hang.
hornomen 2011-10-10
Autumn Haze was one of the most beautiful women who entered the porn, I still remember her
grudge85 2010-06-02
Her scene with Wanda Curtis was soooo hot...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones