Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Casi James Dashboard

Casi James
Date added:
20111022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Casi James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Casi James
Aliases:
Mandy Armani, FTV Casy, Casi Layne.
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Casi James Twitter

Casi James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1111th place. She currently has 240 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Casi James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Casi James biography

Latest Casi James Videos (11)

Added on: 2014-09-14 Blonde Babe Casi James gets filled up by big Dick Views 10744 Duration 4:00 Blonde Babe Casi James gets filled up by big Dick
Added on: 2014-08-08 Casi James takes off her Dress and has rides Cock Views 7917 Duration 3:03 Casi James takes off her Dress and has rides Cock
Added on: 2014-06-07 Young Chick Casi James rides a Dick on the Floor Views 21775 Duration 3:01 Young Chick Casi James rides a Dick on the Floor
Added on: 2014-03-25 Casi James bends over to receive a massive Shaft Views 8117 Duration 12:46 Casi James bends over to receive a massive Shaft
Added on: 2013-06-20 Casi James enjoys a hard fucking outside by the Pool Views 21498 Duration 8:34 Casi James enjoys a hard fucking outside by the Pool
Added on: 2013-03-24 Casi James gets naked and gives a Dick sucking Nuru Massage Views 30217 Duration 10:00 Casi James gets naked and gives a Dick sucking Nuru Massage
Added on: 2013-02-20 Casi James takes advantage of a lovely day to fucking masturbate Views 17234 Duration 4:05 Casi James takes advantage of a lovely day to fucking masturbate
Added on: 2012-08-27 Cummed up Blonde Casi James gets a big Facial Views 65579 Duration 10:44 Cummed up Blonde Casi James gets a big Facial
Added on: 2012-04-20 Young Teen Casi James sucking til she gets a messy Facial Views 33707 Duration 5:06 Young Teen Casi James sucking til she gets a messy Facial
Added on: 2012-04-09 Dirty Massage Girl Casi James strips and teases a Client Views 40999 Duration 5:01 Dirty Massage Girl Casi James strips and teases a Client

Click here to see all 11 free Casi James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

rijal4 2013-06-08
Casi you are absolutely stunning! Young and natural the way women should be. For my taste no one comes close to you, and I would love to taste...
hammer371 2013-02-22
Casi has that girl next door look, and don't we all wish we lived next door too her!
gazzo45 2012-08-27
This is one beautiful, perfect little blonde! :-)
southernboy2121 2012-08-22
Pretty face, perfect for droppin loads on!!!
milesobrian 2012-08-14
Maybe she should be Casi Armani-sounds even classier for this sexy blonde!
nemox41 2012-04-09
i love her feet :D among her other features :D
milesobrian 2012-01-11
Casi is one smokin' hot blonde babe-whew!
hungdong 2011-12-20
I hope to see her looking up at the camera with about 5 or 6 huge cocks circled around her face
TITE 2011-12-19
SHE GOTS SKILLZ!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones