Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catalina Cruz Dashboard

Catalina Cruz
Date added:
20030104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catalina Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catalina Cruz
Aliases:
Jenna Z, JennaZ
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; right forearm; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Catalina Cruz Twitter
  • Catalina Cruz Instagram

Catalina Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on September 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 243th place. She currently has 1263 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catalina Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catalina Cruz biography

Latest Catalina Cruz Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-07-17 Catalina Cruz and her Girlfriend give great Head Views 31356 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz and her Girlfriend give great Head
Added on: 2014-07-09 Milf Catalina Cruz and Ash Hollywood share a Cock Views 68420 Duration 2:04 Milf Catalina Cruz and Ash Hollywood share a Cock
Added on: 2013-11-14 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome Views 84802 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-08 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy Views 152405 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy
Added on: 2013-08-02 Catalina Cruz and a Friend take on the fucking Stick together Views 154770 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz and a Friend take on the fucking Stick together
Added on: 2013-02-21 Catalina Cruz and a blonde fucking a Guy on Live Cam Views 167777 Duration 1:33 Catalina Cruz and a blonde fucking a Guy on Live Cam
Added on: 2012-12-13 Brunette Catalina Cruz and Friend suck her Man for his Birthday Views 294786 Duration 1:37 Brunette Catalina Cruz and Friend suck her Man for his Birthday
Added on: 2012-11-25 Lusty Babe Catalina Cruz gives a Guys Cock a lengthy Workout Views 124082 Duration 1:36 Lusty Babe Catalina Cruz gives a Guys Cock a lengthy Workout
Added on: 2012-10-17 Porn Legend Catlina Cruz warms up for fucking with a Toy Views 206170 Duration 2:08 Porn Legend Catlina Cruz warms up for fucking with a Toy
Added on: 2012-10-10 Lovely Catalina Cruz and hot Friend Victoria give Birthday fuck Views 178400 Duration 1:17 Lovely Catalina Cruz and hot Friend Victoria give Birthday fuck

Click here to see all 15 free Catalina Cruz Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Catalina Cruz's Personal Store

Catalina Cruz Official Site Review

Catalina Cruz rating: 9.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There's just so much on this site, it'll take months to get through it all. Between the audio stories, to diary entries, and all the videos and galleries of Catalina plus the stable of 250 Fantasy Girls that also contribute content and the weekly live cam show I was hard pressed to even know where to begin. Given the sheer volume of content and the high level of quality and attention given to every aspect of the site, it's well worth the membership fee. Visit Catalina Cruz

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 88 comments)

GleesakD1 2017-03-30
please never change your hair style, Catalina! i love those bangs, they're just like my mom's.
dongdongdongdong 2017-03-29
She does gangbangs now!!
darkkorbit 2016-12-18
Almost every link goes to her own damn website. This chick is way too in love with herself. Booooo.
smack19 2016-10-21
Any new anal shoots upcoming? Would love to see her shoot more anal! I know its a long, long shot but a Catalina Cruz DP would be heaven! Any plan to cross the IR barrier in 2017?
milesobrian 2016-09-14
Congrats to the stunning and curvy Catalina on your birthday!
ragnar59a 2016-09-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
Danoof 2016-09-12
Catalina Good. Fire Bad!
milesobrian 2016-09-11
That clip with Catalina & Melissa Moore...just fabulous!
dongdongdongdong 2016-07-29
Blowbangs with two or three black dicks would be awesome with this perfect beauty!
IRPreferred 2016-07-21
Boooo, no BBC.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones