Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel Preston Dashboard

Chanel Preston
Date added:
20100428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Preston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Preston
Aliases:
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairbanks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-28-30
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;
floral in pubic area
Social Media:
  • Chanel Preston Twitter
  • Chanel Preston Instagram

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairbanks on December 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 53th place. She currently has 1135 gallery links and 86 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Preston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanel Preston biography

Latest Chanel Preston Videos (86)

Added on: 2016-11-19 Redhead Chanel Preston gets her Throat inspected Views 6446 Duration 2:00 Redhead Chanel Preston gets her Throat inspected
Added on: 2016-08-08 Chanel Preston gets her Snatch plowed by black Rod Views 13412 Duration 5:00 Chanel Preston gets her Snatch plowed by black Rod
Added on: 2016-07-07 Chanel Preston gives BJ while fucking black Dick Views 7403 Duration 2:19 Chanel Preston gives BJ while fucking black Dick
Added on: 2016-06-22 Chanel Preston enjoys rough Sex with kinky Dude Views 5758 Duration 6:08 Chanel Preston enjoys rough Sex with kinky Dude
Added on: 2016-05-30 Chanel Preston seduces a Guy and gets banged hard Views 5638 Duration 5:49 Chanel Preston seduces a Guy and gets banged hard
Added on: 2016-05-09 Chanel Preston scissoring with young lesbian Girl Views 11992 Duration 9:48 Chanel Preston scissoring with young lesbian Girl
Added on: 2016-04-01 Chanel Preston is a deep throating pro like none o Views 455 Duration 1:27 Chanel Preston is a deep throating pro like none o
Added on: 2016-02-23 Chanel Preston and her Bestie fucked by two Guys Views 30154 Duration 5:02 Chanel Preston and her Bestie fucked by two Guys
Added on: 2015-12-16 Chanel Preston gets deepthroated and rough fucked Views 20096 Duration 5:00 Chanel Preston gets deepthroated and rough fucked
Added on: 2015-12-04 Chanel Preston spreads her Legs for a black Dong Views 20005 Duration 4:39 Chanel Preston spreads her Legs for a black Dong

Click here to see all 86 free Chanel Preston Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 66 comments)

milesobrian 2016-12-01
The December to Remember...Happy Birthday Chanel!
fliphedd7 2016-12-01
Worship Chanel today
grimreapermg 2016-09-17
Besides her perfect body I really adore her pretty face.
fliphedd7 2016-09-15
Definite wife material here (which is not to say she doesn't get kinky/freaky...)
Chef3492 2016-07-16
Chanel is probably the most beautiful pornstar. She's perfect. Wish I could marry her.
sanju69 2015-09-27
i just saw your many video.. everytime i masturbeat. u are my faviourite. your ass , pussy , boobs oh my god!!! really mamazing. i just want to fuck u & want to lick your pussy hardly.
Rich4040 2015-05-07
Seeing her as a Penthouse Pet made me fall in love, but watching Chanel suck off eight black dudes made me cum. Good girl! Adore her
erotic and dark 2015-04-28
She is absolutely the best, i can't get enough of her, amazing woman.
tony1967 2015-03-22
Chanel is a beauty I don't know why I didn't look at more maybe she looked conservative but isn't that at all...I don't think your getting busty a woman looks good with a little weight on her i'm tired of anorexic babes a lot of men like them skinny
novabuy_37 2015-03-12
you are too hot chanel...but you are getting too busty for 29 years old girl. anyway i am total crazy fan of yours and will remain one
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones