Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherokee D Ass Dashboard

Cherokee D Ass
Date added:
20060502
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cherokee D Ass Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cherokee D Ass
Aliases:
Cherokee DAss, Cherokee, Cherokee D'Ass
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-30-52
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
D'ASS on right butt cheek

Tribal Markings on lower back
Social Media:
  • Cherokee D Ass Twitter
  • Cherokee D Ass Facebook
  • Cherokee D Ass MySpace

Cherokee D Ass is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on February 11, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1542th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cherokee D Ass is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cherokee D Ass biography

Latest Cherokee D Ass Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-02-05 Cherokee D Ass gets her Muff nailed hardcore Views 9439 Duration 5:00 Cherokee D Ass gets her Muff nailed hardcore
Added on: 2013-05-07 Cherokee D Ass and her big Booty meet big black Dick Views 48373 Duration 2:00 Cherokee D Ass and her big Booty meet big black Dick
Added on: 2012-06-19 Big Booty Slut Cherokee D Ass taking that hard Dick Views 99709 Duration 5:00 Big Booty Slut Cherokee D Ass taking that hard Dick
Added on: 2012-03-22 Thick Cherokee D Ass getting violated from the Back Views 80833 Duration 3:09 Thick Cherokee D Ass getting violated from the Back
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Baba66 2013-09-07
what the fuck she is retired when ???
shhh360 2012-11-12
dat ASS is to good the things i would do and your very sexy women cherokee
Prdelight 2012-09-18
Simply fantASStic!
gazzo45 2012-06-19
Wowee! That big, fat ass and those huge thighs! - as long as I've got a face, she'll always have somewhere to sit!!
ASALAAM0069 2011-11-09
she is an absolutle beauty & her great personality shines through
so much ass
blackowned 2011-09-27
This girl has a horse's face, and is ugly beyond reasonable measure, and I'm black.
hardjimmy68 2011-08-31
cherokee has ass for days and im ready to plummet that big black juicy ass for day, gimme a call
milttam 2011-08-07
now that is what i call a woman! god damn!!! almost too good to be true1
scottathiker 2011-07-11
Best ASS ever Cherokee. I can never even get past the first site of yours without having to lay my computer screen down on the bed and cumming all over that ASS.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones