Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chiaki Kuriyama Dashboard

Chiaki Kuriyama
Date added:
20031111
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Chiaki Kuriyama Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chiaki Kuriyama
Aliases:
Chiakisama, Queen Bee
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tsuchiura, Ibaraki
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Chiaki Kuriyama is a Actress from Japan. She was born in Tsuchiura, Ibaraki on October 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 24157th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chiaki Kuriyama is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chiaki Kuriyama biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-11
The ultimate Asian schoolgirl look in "Kill Bill" so sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones