Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ebony Ayes Dashboard

Ebony Ayes
Date added:
20010710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ebony Ayes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ebony Ayes
Aliases:
Ebony Ayres, Ebony Eyes, Ebony Ayers, Phyllis Roberts
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36JJ-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ebony Ayes MySpace

Ebony Ayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on January 28, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4935th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ebony Ayes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ebony Ayes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Four Roses 2014-09-25
The hottest pornstar ever!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-11
Some fine pussy for sure.
dizzywhisper 2012-12-25
Like it is famously said, "you don't fuck Ebony, she fuck's you".
hardjimmy68 2012-09-15
ebony was a piece of black pussy i always wanted
skj_sko 2012-07-17
I was lucky enough to meet her at a diner in Philadelphia back in the 90's. Beautiful and down to earth.
camplo72 2011-02-22
not many ppl know this..but she has beautiful feet!
texasbadboy 2011-02-07
Still looking for more pics and videos of E_A! She is my all time favorites! letstradevideos@
milesobrian 2011-01-28
Beautiful woman deserves a beautiful birthday-best wishes for you my dear!
texasbadboy 2010-03-07
By far... Ebony Ayes had the best body of any black girl in porn in the late 80s and 90s. She---by far---is my #1 Ebony Porn Star of all time!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones