Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emily 18 Dashboard

Emily 18
Date added:
20060428
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emily 18 Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emily 18
Aliases:
Yulia Nikolina
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose
Tattoos:
Right inner arm; left side of neck; left side of midriff; left side of ribcage; Nefertiti on right shoulder blade; right leg; right hip, inscriptions on neck; scarification on the inside of the left arm
Social Media:
  • Emily 18 Twitter
  • Emily 18 MySpace
  • Emily 18 Google+

Emily 18 is a Centerfold from Hungary. She was born on June 24, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 468th place. She currently has 804 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emily 18 is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Emily 18 biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-27
nice rump, bet that shits tight
GHOUL456 2014-07-02
She is a perfect meal for a wild animal...yum
Mighty dragon 2014-03-18
Never do porn emily. Also i like your scar :)
robot53 2013-06-05
She's a late bloomer, still getting much prettier as she gets a little older. Sorry to hear she was hit by a car. And she better not do bg - EVER! It doesn't suit her, she's too good for that stuff!
robot53 2013-06-05
She has the most beautiful feet, ankles, calves, thighs, booty. She also makes the best photosets! super cute!
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
Emily is the stuff dreams are made of!! She has a SPECTACULAR body!! And a pussy I`d LOVE to bury my face in on a daily basis!! WOW!!
zazaert 2011-12-16
definetly wanna see her in porn movies
gazzo45 2011-11-02
So adorable.
zazaert 2011-04-22
she is not our sweet girl became a real hot er,we have been waiting for a long time... we want to see emily in a porn movie!!!
chubhunter 2011-04-01
this stunning beauty is most definitely the top world class piece of very pretty little ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones