Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felix Vicious Dashboard

Felix Vicious
Date added:
20030110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Felix Vicious Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Felix Vicious
Aliases:
Felicity
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left cheek; navel; tongue; right eyebrow
Tattoos:
Small of back; right shoulder blade; red and black star on right calf
Social Media:
  • Felix Vicious MySpace

Felix Vicious is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on August 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3441th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Felix Vicious is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Felix Vicious biography

Latest Felix Vicious Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-07-14 Felix Vicious and her Friend sharing two Sex Toys Views 23081 Duration 5:30 Felix Vicious and her Friend sharing two Sex Toys
Added on: 2014-07-03 Felix Vicious chokes on Dong before banging hard Views 4645 Duration 2:00 Felix Vicious chokes on Dong before banging hard
Added on: 2014-05-30 Hot Whore Felix Vicious gets banged by two Dongs Views 7449 Duration 3:00 Hot Whore Felix Vicious gets banged by two Dongs
Added on: 2014-03-21 Felix Vicious got poked in the Throat by hard Pole Views 3423 Duration 3:24 Felix Vicious got poked in the Throat by hard Pole
Added on: 2012-08-23 Threesome fucking with Felix Vicious and her sexy Friend Views 11079 Duration 2:00 Threesome fucking with Felix Vicious and her sexy Friend

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Felix Vicious photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

nastyfalcon 2013-08-29
I have a dvd with her in it. Her cock sucking in superb, she does very interesting things with her tongue
gazzo45 2013-04-24
Nice face and feet!
mattcymru 2012-07-28
PLEASE COME BACK
selected 2011-07-25
Very hot, I'm sad she retired ...
Dan11023 2010-07-17
i'd hit it
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones