Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Georgia Jones Dashboard

Georgia Jones
Date added:
20070422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Georgia Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Georgia Jones
Aliases:
Georgia Rose, Laryssa FTV
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fort Smith
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-21-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Georgia Jones Twitter
  • Georgia Jones Facebook

Georgia Jones is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Fort Smith on April 4, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 278th place. She currently has 679 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Georgia Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Georgia Jones biography

Latest Georgia Jones Videos (14)

Added on: 2013-12-04 Georgia Jones gives her Cunt some Dildo to swallow Views 9163 Duration 5:32 Georgia Jones gives her Cunt some Dildo to swallow
Added on: 2013-09-25 Georgia Jones enjoys touching herself all over Views 15234 Duration 3:00 Georgia Jones enjoys touching herself all over
Added on: 2013-08-23 Georgia Jones prepositions herself for some Sex Views 11499 Duration 3:00 Georgia Jones prepositions herself for some Sex
Added on: 2013-05-31 Georgia Jones and a Friend feast on each other's Pussies Views 14796 Duration 5:00 Georgia Jones and a Friend feast on each other's Pussies
Added on: 2012-12-06 Pretty Georgia Jones touching herself on the Livingroom Couch Views 83208 Duration 2:24 Pretty Georgia Jones touching herself on the Livingroom Couch
Added on: 2012-09-20 Sexy Georgia Jones playing lesbian Hide and Seek Views 29224 Duration 1:34 Sexy Georgia Jones playing lesbian Hide and Seek
Added on: 2012-09-08 Georgia Jones getting eaten out by a sexy Girl Views 56574 Duration 7:29 Georgia Jones getting eaten out by a sexy Girl
Added on: 2012-06-11 Snatch munching Georgia Jones eats out a Girl at a Salon Views 32380 Duration 4:14 Snatch munching Georgia Jones eats out a Girl at a Salon
Added on: 2012-04-24 Georgia Jones and her sexy Girlfriend have Sex together Views 38227 Duration 3:09 Georgia Jones and her sexy Girlfriend have Sex together
Added on: 2012-02-01 Cunt happy Georgia Jones loves her hot slutty Girlfriend Views 39912 Duration 7:59 Cunt happy Georgia Jones loves her hot slutty Girlfriend

Click here to see all 14 free Georgia Jones Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Georgia Jones photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 54 comments)

enlightened 2014-03-13
face of the perfect girl next door. That butt hole could use a bleaching tho. And I wish she had a more substantially pussy.
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
gazzo45 2013-09-25
Georgia is beautiful - I love her.
gsi87 2013-02-03
Very beautiful girl
roxio1960 2013-02-02
yet another schoolgirl that needs a big wad of cum spunked up her cunt, nice and I would
teueur 2013-01-20
I agree with Roald and Naughty-Boy, Sheen is a son of bitch!!!!
Naughty-Boy 2013-01-08
I agree with Roald. Damn!
Roald 2013-01-08
Damn you Charlie Sheen!
Ce69ar 2013-01-07
I dig everything about this girl. She has a fantastic figure, face, and attitude. she does great vids and the photo shoots are awesome.
SapphoClitoris 2013-01-07
La sublime et déesse Georgia Jones est sortie du placard en avouant être lesbienne, sur dailymotion par exemple, difficile de le croire dans ce milieu misogyne et machisme...xoxo
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones