Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Haley Cummings Dashboard

Haley Cummings
Date added:
20100319
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Haley Cummings Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Haley Cummings
Aliases:
Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Hailey Cummings, Halee Cummings
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1991 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Daytona Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip; left nostril
Tattoos:
Two fish and a star on lower back; a heart and three stars each on left and right side of bikini area; "Robert" right side of neck; "ICP" base of left thumb
Social Media:
  • Haley Cummings Twitter
  • Haley Cummings Facebook
  • Haley Cummings MySpace

Haley Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Daytona Beach on March 22, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 738th place. She currently has 369 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Haley Cummings is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Haley Cummings biography

Latest Haley Cummings Videos (13)

Added on: 2016-07-18 Haley Cummings gets her Boobs jizzed after fucking Views 18825 Duration 8:03 Haley Cummings gets her Boobs jizzed after fucking
Added on: 2016-06-22 Blonde Babe Haley Cummings swallows a black Shaft Views 4029 Duration 2:19 Blonde Babe Haley Cummings swallows a black Shaft
Added on: 2015-04-21 Hot Haley Cummings gets drilled hard at wild Party Views 20948 Duration 3:03 Hot Haley Cummings gets drilled hard at wild Party
Added on: 2015-04-15 Haley Cummings has her Muff stretched by his Boner Views 20237 Duration 2:03 Haley Cummings has her Muff stretched by his Boner
Added on: 2015-03-15 Busty blonde Babe Haley Cummings fucks black Dong Views 22186 Duration 2:25 Busty blonde Babe Haley Cummings fucks black Dong
Added on: 2014-07-25 Naughty Haley Cummings gets fucked after Phone Sex Views 20678 Duration 3:00 Naughty Haley Cummings gets fucked after Phone Sex
Added on: 2014-07-16 Blonde Babe Haley Cummings takes on a black Pole Views 16170 Duration 4:28 Blonde Babe Haley Cummings takes on a black Pole
Added on: 2013-11-05 Haley Cummings shares BBC with hot MILF Views 21563 Duration 2:25 Haley Cummings shares BBC with hot MILF
Added on: 2013-08-07 Haley Cummings wanks some Cock and gets pounded Views 65512 Duration 8:00 Haley Cummings wanks some Cock and gets pounded
Added on: 2012-07-29 Cheerleader Haley Cummings having hot Sex at School Views 67432 Duration 5:07 Cheerleader Haley Cummings having hot Sex at School

Click here to see all 13 free Haley Cummings Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 56 comments)

laidoff2 2016-03-22
Happy birthday Haley! Gonna try to pound it out 25 times today!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-03-15
A beautiful and sensual woman.
KingPorn 2015-01-05
Is she coming back to the business? I always enjoyed watching her big soft tits flop all over while getting her asshole fucked.
JArhturRank 2014-12-07
I would do her in a heartbeat
jonray 2014-10-23
What a Beautiful Mommy! Love her fantastic Boobies! Lovely Lady!
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Tomorrow I'll give you a vote. Black cocks look him in her pink ass. Black men know deflower ass and fuck one rosy. I'm coming for you Haley Cummings.
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Haley knows his stuff. In the face will look a taste for what it does. Pretty Piggy.
Don Anselmo 2014-09-09
Beautiful gringa. It's a Barbie. I have no time for so many beauties.
Spankboy69 2014-08-26
Damn, I love this chic! If I were here husband, I would only drink the milk out of her breasts
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-05
hot dam I like her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones