Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jada Stevens Dashboard

Jada Stevens
Date added:
20080401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jada Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jada Stevens
Aliases:
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; Clit; Taint
Tattoos:
Chinese symbol meaning 'nympho' on the back of her neck; Hello Kitty on her left ankle; side of left wrist; marijuana leaf on left ribcage
Social Media:
  • Jada Stevens Twitter
  • Jada Stevens MySpace
  • Jada Stevens Instagram

Jada Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on July 4, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 167th place. She currently has 908 gallery links and 74 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jada Stevens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jada Stevens biography

Latest Jada Stevens Videos (74)

Added on: 2017-01-31 Curvy Jada Stevens fucks large Pole after her Bath Views 8836 Duration 5:11 Curvy Jada Stevens fucks large Pole after her Bath
Added on: 2017-01-10 Jada Stevens and Cyrstal Rae trying a massive Dick Views 6670 Duration 10:10 Jada Stevens and Cyrstal Rae trying a massive Dick
Added on: 2016-12-20 Jada Stevens likes getting Assfucked by black Dick Views 14430 Duration 11:57 Jada Stevens likes getting Assfucked by black Dick
Added on: 2016-11-21 Sexy Jada Stevens and Riley Reid fucking horny Guy Views 11466 Duration 5:24 Sexy Jada Stevens and Riley Reid fucking horny Guy
Added on: 2016-06-26 Curvy Jada Stevens gets her Ass and Pussy licked Views 35911 Duration 4:09 Curvy Jada Stevens gets her Ass and Pussy licked
Added on: 2016-04-01 Sexy Jada Stevens lets ebony Guy pound her Asshole Views 13578 Duration 3:06 Sexy Jada Stevens lets ebony Guy pound her Asshole
Added on: 2016-03-20 Hot Jada Stevens works a black Dong in her Asshole Views 15567 Duration 2:30 Hot Jada Stevens works a black Dong in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-02-11 Jada Stevens lets her Man watch her in a Gangbang Views 15346 Duration 6:14 Jada Stevens lets her Man watch her in a Gangbang
Added on: 2016-02-06 Jada Stevens has her big Booty stretched by a Dong Views 14618 Duration 11:47 Jada Stevens has her big Booty stretched by a Dong
Added on: 2015-12-12 Jada Stevens gets her Face jizzed after giving BJ Views 17902 Duration 5:00 Jada Stevens gets her Face jizzed after giving BJ

Click here to see all 74 free Jada Stevens Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 117 comments)

vitamin-rich 2017-02-22
What is Jada's new Twitter handle? She keeps getting suspended.
palooka77 2017-02-18
certainly in the running for greatest of all time
palooka77 2017-02-18
breakfast, lunch and dinner
palooka77 2017-02-18
one of the great porn actresses ever...always hot and always delivers
Lancelot1 2017-02-17
Finest ass since Nina Hartley. Jada, don't change a damn thing.
fliphedd7 2016-11-18
Still the all-time Booty to Beat
Jada Stevens is the best looking porn star in my opinion. I feel she should be ranked #1 too. She has a perfect ass, thick, healthy legs, she's tan and petite. I'd sell my soul for her!!!!!! :)
analaddicted 2016-08-04
New Anal on 08/02/2016 she just had a break lol must been because she had her ass real stretch
analaddicted 2016-08-04
Lol new anal scene 08/02/2016 so she just take a break to close the butthole xD
lustistheway 2016-06-21
all though maybe i have masturbated so much to porn especially her porn & im older now my eyesight is getting worse i can't even roll my eye's in to the back of my head like undertaker from WWE i use to do that all the time sometime's when jerkin for lulz
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones