Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenni Lee Dashboard

Jenni Lee
Date added:
20070322
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenni Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenni Lee
Aliases:
Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, FTV Jenny
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Clarksville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Sun on pubes
Social Media:
  • Jenni Lee Twitter
  • Jenni Lee Facebook
  • Jenni Lee MySpace
  • Jenni Lee YouTube
  • Jenni Lee Google+

Jenni Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Clarksville on February 11, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 142th place. She currently has 284 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenni Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenni Lee biography

Latest Jenni Lee Videos (20)

Added on: 2014-10-17 Jenni Lee has a naughty Sex Date with her Lover Views 19783 Duration 9:12 Jenni Lee has a naughty Sex Date with her Lover
Added on: 2014-09-27 Stunning Jenni Lee gets seduced by her hot Lover Views 22369 Duration 9:55 Stunning Jenni Lee gets seduced by her hot Lover
Added on: 2014-09-21 Sexy Babe Jenni Lee bends over for his large Boner Views 18803 Duration 10:26 Sexy Babe Jenni Lee bends over for his large Boner
Added on: 2014-09-08 Horny Jenni Lee bends over for his throbbing Prick Views 11374 Duration 3:01 Horny Jenni Lee bends over for his throbbing Prick
Added on: 2014-09-02 Naughty Bride Jenni Lee bangs the hot Photographer Views 20826 Duration 3:12 Naughty Bride Jenni Lee bangs the hot Photographer
Added on: 2014-03-14 Sweet Jenni Lee gets licked before Pussy drilling Views 10695 Duration 5:55 Sweet Jenni Lee gets licked before Pussy drilling
Added on: 2013-12-22 Jenni Lee gets pounded in her Christmas Outfit Views 33089 Duration 8:14 Jenni Lee gets pounded in her Christmas Outfit
Added on: 2013-12-14 Jenni Lee and Girlfriends eating Muff in the Sauna Views 17921 Duration 3:01 Jenni Lee and Girlfriends eating Muff in the Sauna
Added on: 2013-09-13 Jenni Lee enjoys a fucking Rubdown all over Views 27955 Duration 3:05 Jenni Lee enjoys a fucking Rubdown all over
Added on: 2013-03-03 Jenni Lee gets a Massage that includes sucking hard Dick Views 85794 Duration 5:00 Jenni Lee gets a Massage that includes sucking hard Dick

Click here to see all 20 free Jenni Lee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jenni Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

FH225 2014-08-14
I want to fuck her so badly!! Drop-dead gorgeous!
DONKEY96 2014-07-22
Pity she got that dumb stamp. Why???
lamarwynn 2014-07-12
Jenni lee damn now iam a fan
Hot4pussy 2013-12-20
JenniLee is my epitome fuckslut beauty. She outfucks, outlasts, outclasses every performer of her time. C U around Vegas, babe, slap some cards.
simonmoon 2013-07-02
She's so enthusiast when she's fucked !
CharlesRoger13 2013-06-10
Jenni Lee is amazing to watch!! Very sexy always looks great!
IluvAsians 2013-05-28
Ah yeah, she's a cutie!
krokodoc 2013-04-06
The ultimative MILF .... love her - especially her smile :))
JArhturRank 2012-10-25
FUCK. Why did she get a boob job? She was perfection.
soloobservador 2012-10-12
I love the way she moves!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones