Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jodie Marsh Dashboard

Jodie Marsh
Date added:
20050616
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jodie Marsh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jodie Marsh
Aliases:
Jodie Louise Marsh
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brentwood, Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Jodie Marsh Twitter
  • Jodie Marsh MySpace
  • Jodie Marsh Instagram

Jodie Marsh is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Brentwood, Essex on December 23, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1722th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jodie Marsh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jodie Marsh biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

RodJohnson7 2014-09-16
You know this slut has taken miles of cock and gallons of CUM. Go ahead and embrace it whore and release your fuck vids & start recording your bukakkes, gang & blowbangs. Now, eat my asshole & earn this load of CUM.
bobbycrush 2014-07-16
i would love to fuck her,but to state in her freeones biography,that she's a supermodel,is beyond a joke,centerfold,not a model by any stretch.
younastybw 2013-04-17
Love her body and those pretty feet.
breastmeatonly 2013-02-23
She's a fucking mess. She needs to take some fucking cock on film.
essexy 2012-09-18
About time this slag showed her cunt agree with last comment bet she fucks like a racoon on speed
jizzmaster104 2012-04-29
Bet she's an animal in bed.
wambotaptheguru 2012-04-24
I wish she'd do hardcore porn.
gazzo45 2012-04-10
For some reason, I find her incedibly slutty and sexy. I'd love to see her posing with her legs wide open.
DuanCulo 2011-11-13
possibly the sexiest, most beautiful and best fake tits out of Britain! her new bodybuilder physique is hot too, though i prefer her before
jaysingh 2011-10-28
all that money and still a fucked up nose, dammm
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones