Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Ann Dashboard

Julia Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Ann
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Julie Ann
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1969 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Flowery design on both ankles; small black heart on right
breast; bow above tailbone; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Julia Ann Twitter
  • Julia Ann Facebook
  • Julia Ann Instagram

Julia Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 8, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 234th place. She currently has 1519 gallery links and 111 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Ann biography

Latest Julia Ann Videos (111)

Added on: 2016-08-12 Perfect Julia Ann welcomes large Dick in her Twat Views 6793 Duration 5:10 Perfect Julia Ann welcomes large Dick in her Twat
Added on: 2016-08-06 Sexy Julia Ann sharing Dick with exotic Girlfriend Views 10059 Duration 8:58 Sexy Julia Ann sharing Dick with exotic Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-06-12 Gorgeous Julia Ann bent over and screwed by a Stud Views 12294 Duration 10:04 Gorgeous Julia Ann bent over and screwed by a Stud
Added on: 2016-05-20 Stunning Cougar Julia Ann bangs her Son's Friend Views 22683 Duration 5:54 Stunning Cougar Julia Ann bangs her Son's Friend
Added on: 2016-05-14 Julia Ann fucks her Step Son and his Girlfriend Views 15557 Duration 5:44 Julia Ann fucks her Step Son and his Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-05-08 Julia Ann flaunts her big Tits and rubs a long Rod Views 11508 Duration 4:10 Julia Ann flaunts her big Tits and rubs a long Rod
Added on: 2016-04-11 Julia Ann enjoys kneeling and licking her Friend Views 15156 Duration 5:00 Julia Ann enjoys kneeling and licking her Friend
Added on: 2016-03-05 Stunning Julia Ann enjoys some Chick's wet Pussy Views 19502 Duration 5:00 Stunning Julia Ann enjoys some Chick's wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-02-14 Julia Ann needs a black Cock inside her tight Cunt Views 22943 Duration 2:01 Julia Ann needs a black Cock inside her tight Cunt
Added on: 2016-02-04 Julia Ann swallows a Dong before riding it hard Views 42005 Duration 5:00 Julia Ann swallows a Dong before riding it hard

Click here to see all 111 free Julia Ann Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Julia Ann's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julia Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 121 comments)

doe boy 2016-09-18
all ways good looking
Jimmy John 2016-06-15
I want to see her do anal creampie. I particularly want to see a black cum inside her ass.
Panther1 2016-05-20
You know you're hot af when you're Julias age and every straight guy on the planet still wants to fuck you
zerocool2013 2016-02-14
O M G It's the Cougar Chic from Tv I wanna Fuck Her So Bad ! Nice Tits Julia !
jann33 2015-11-16
You are my dream girl!
jphuib 2015-09-09
astonishing milf i love her
nola26 2015-09-06
One of the most incredibly beautiful, gorgeous woman to ever grace the earth.
2steps 2015-08-08
45 and is looking like a pornstar...good as hell. Once a Pet always a Pet.
wentwest2000 2015-06-13
Such a hot woman and more so because she looks real- like I literally know dozens of suburban mom's like her with decent looks, blonde, post babies 34DD (or E same thing) augs- i even dated one for awhile who was a Jr high teacher. Loved that role play
coolguyjohn27 2015-04-07
Julia I want to get off with you! xoxoxoJohn
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones