Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Juggs Dashboard

Julia Juggs
Date added:
20091107
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Juggs Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Juggs
Aliases:
Julia 38DD, Julia Sands
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
44F-35-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None

Julia Juggs is a Porn Star. She was born on September 18, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4075th place. She currently has 78 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Juggs is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Juggs biography

Latest Julia Juggs Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-09-06 Big Booty Julia Juggs works that Dong in her Cunt Views 2866 Duration 1:59 Big Booty Julia Juggs works that Dong in her Cunt
Added on: 2014-06-28 Julia Juggs fucked by two Dicks in BBW Porn Video Views 8268 Duration 5:00 Julia Juggs fucked by two Dicks in BBW Porn Video
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

IluvAsians 2012-01-12
Haha..get it Tickle! You know you like that shit!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-09-23
Nasty, poor brother serviced her anyway.
TITE 2011-07-19
I MET HER IN VEGAS AVN , THIS PAST JAN........SHE IS SOOO CUUUL!!
camplo72 2011-06-02
sexy baby..nice!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones