Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Taylor Dashboard

Julia Taylor
Date added:
20020426
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Taylor
Aliases:
Julia Tailor, Julianna Bodor, Julin Bosoe, Julian Bador
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julia Taylor Facebook

Julia Taylor is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 3, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 827th place. She currently has 100 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Taylor biography

Latest Julia Taylor Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-12-30 Julia Taylor spreads Holiday fucking cheer with her Friends Views 23988 Duration 11:55 Julia Taylor spreads Holiday fucking cheer with her Friends
Added on: 2012-03-29 Sexy euro Babe Julia Taylor Fucking and Sucking Cock Views 97383 Duration 28:49 Sexy euro Babe Julia Taylor Fucking and Sucking Cock
Added on: 2011-03-30 MILF Julia Taylor shows off her Body and fucks a Guy Views 104740 Duration 7:11 MILF Julia Taylor shows off her Body and fucks a Guy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-18
Yet another unfeasibly attractive and beautiful Hungarian woman.
dr philty 2012-07-07
plz come back, julia
2012-06-12
very, very beautiful woman
Yeow 2012-05-28
ALL natural, TATtoo-free, GREEN eyes, GORGEOUS, and yes, actually getting better with age!
Green_Hornet 2012-04-01
Perfect.
Buster Nut 2012-03-31
classic and hot. it would be great if you came back, Julia
milesobrian 2012-03-29
Julia-you are an amazing lady! So hot with that pearl necklace-the real pearls you deserve!
diamond_dave 2012-03-13
I've spilled so much cum looking at this honey over the years, she's getting better with age too!
bigN28 2011-04-03
The hottest women ever!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
pao 2010-01-22
julia you are very beautifull
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones