Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

June Summers Dashboard

June Summers
Date added:
20020707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

June Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
June Summers
Aliases:
Jane Summers, Jene Summers, June Summer
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1970 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami, FL
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40G-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

June Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami, FL on September 19, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 1481th place. She currently has 200 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that June Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete June Summers biography

Latest June Summers Videos (12)

Added on: 2017-09-24 June Summers making out with a younger lesbian Views 2436 Duration 3:01 June Summers making out with a younger lesbian
Added on: 2016-11-29 Curvy June Summers gets nailed hard by Cab Driver Views 8929 Duration 5:00 Curvy June Summers gets nailed hard by Cab Driver
Added on: 2016-11-03 Mature June Summers loves fucking pretty Teenager Views 21104 Duration 6:50 Mature June Summers loves fucking pretty Teenager
Added on: 2016-10-08 Hot June Summers gets drilled and receives Cumshot Views 33245 Duration 12:00 Hot June Summers gets drilled and receives Cumshot
Added on: 2016-01-26 June Summers undresses and shows off her Boobs Views 7017 Duration 2:00 June Summers undresses and shows off her Boobs
Added on: 2015-11-30 June Summers seduces a Guy and gets plowed deep Views 30748 Duration 5:56 June Summers seduces a Guy and gets plowed deep
Added on: 2015-05-25 June Summers and her Friend in hot three way Sex Views 10649 Duration 3:58 June Summers and her Friend in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2015-02-04 Busty June Summers blows and fucks some black Dick Views 20187 Duration 2:00 Busty June Summers blows and fucks some black Dick
Added on: 2014-11-18 June Summers receives a Cumshot after rough Sex Views 15612 Duration 5:17 June Summers receives a Cumshot after rough Sex
Added on: 2013-02-21 June Summers keeps her big Tits under wraps as she licks Pussy Views 15545 Duration 5:00 June Summers keeps her big Tits under wraps as she licks Pussy

Click here to see all 12 free June Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

grimreapermg 2017-01-12
Wow what a ravishing milf. Great tits, perfect pussy, no matter if it's bald or hairy and obviously this babe loves the juice to be injected in her pussy. Love her creampie scenes!
Deepcover 2014-12-06
Total package indeed with a great set of firm tits
eh1968 2014-07-27
sweet face, ass, pussy, total package
ChocolateCum 2013-05-11
Sweet sexy milf goddess
jughead_1967 2012-03-08
hot sexy on my face june
rjbones 2011-07-24
Superb sexy erect nipples on those big titties makes me so hard. Does all the "good stuff" with a big hard cock. Just stare at her and I'm dreaming about shooting a load all over her titties and inside that fabulous cunt.
ONE OF MY FAVORITE MILFS!
jgomez559 2010-05-31
SHE SURE IS A MILF.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones