Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Karen Fisher Dashboard

Karen Fisher
Date added:
20041008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Karen Fisher Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Karen Fisher
Aliases:
Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Yvette
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1976 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40DDD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Karen Fisher Twitter
  • Karen Fisher Instagram

Karen Fisher is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on October 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 286th place. She currently has 1160 gallery links and 86 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Karen Fisher is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Karen Fisher biography

Latest Karen Fisher Videos (86)

Added on: 2017-05-16 Busty Blonde MILF Karen Fisher taking a stiff Cock Views 6824 Duration 2:07 Busty Blonde MILF Karen Fisher taking a stiff Cock
Added on: 2017-03-13 MILF Karen Fisher fucked and cummed in her Mouth Views 10766 Duration 8:13 MILF Karen Fisher fucked and cummed in her Mouth
Added on: 2017-02-16 Busty Karen Fisher swallows Cum after having Sex Views 9052 Duration 3:09 Busty Karen Fisher swallows Cum after having Sex
Added on: 2016-12-26 Cheating Wife Karen Fisher plowed by black Cock Views 11781 Duration 2:57 Cheating Wife Karen Fisher plowed by black Cock
Added on: 2016-12-19 Karen Fisher has Fun pleasuring a Chocolate Dong Views 4386 Duration 4:59 Karen Fisher has Fun pleasuring a Chocolate Dong
Added on: 2016-11-30 Karen Fisher gets Creampie after trying black Dong Views 7819 Duration 2:00 Karen Fisher gets Creampie after trying black Dong
Added on: 2016-11-09 Karen Fisher fucked hard by her Lover in his Car Views 18093 Duration 2:45 Karen Fisher fucked hard by her Lover in his Car
Added on: 2016-10-27 Chubby Babe Karen Fisher gets bent over and nailed Views 28265 Duration 3:03 Chubby Babe Karen Fisher gets bent over and nailed
Added on: 2016-09-02 Karen Fisher licks Pussy and fucks her Boyfriend Views 10859 Duration 10:38 Karen Fisher licks Pussy and fucks her Boyfriend
Added on: 2016-08-27 Hottie Karen Fisher gets eaten out by a horny Guy Views 11037 Duration 5:00 Hottie Karen Fisher gets eaten out by a horny Guy

Click here to see all 86 free Karen Fisher Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Karen Fisher photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Karen Fisher Official Site Review

Karen Fisher rating: 7.7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

MILF-y satisfaction awaits at SexyKaren XXX.com. The focus of this site, Karen Fisher, is a good enough reason alone to consider joining. Throw in her hot mature friends, and it gets even better. Top it off with some seriously sweet action and this one's a winner. The site is decently organized and fairly easy to navigate. Did I mention that Karen does web cam shows, and answers PMs herself? That level of interaction really puts this over the top. Two thumbs up. Visit Karen Fisher

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

Garret 2017-06-20
There are very few 10s in this industry. Karen is one of them. I can get off just looking at her beautiful face up close. Great cock-sucker and doggy fuck. If I could make it with only one of these stars, she'd be the one.
Fuckmywifehard 2017-01-29
I will love marry that nicely fucked pussy. Be proud to be fucked wife
GleesakD1 2016-11-05
not many asses compare to my lovely mother's thick ass, but Karen's comes close!
THE BIG DADDY 2016-01-07
Karen Fisher is the best)
RJS13 2015-07-01
Marry Me?
jryan063 2015-01-29
I'd let karen Fisher do anything to me. So fine
TheTrooper123 2015-01-17
Keep doing big black penises, baby!
lamarwynn 2015-01-08
Wish she was my naughty babysitter love karen fisher
milesobrian 2014-09-24
The MILF with the most! Love to fill Karen's sweet openings with the fruit of my loins!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-19
I would love to give her a hot piss injection in her aersehole after boning her a few hours!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones