Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirsten Price Dashboard

Kirsten Price
Date added:
20040513
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirsten Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsten Price
Aliases:
Jadra Holly, JJ Holly, Kristen Price
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Providence, RI
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Sun on lower back; star on inside of both wrists; right shoulder; "L'amour pour la vie" next to left breast; "38" inside left ankle; heart on right foot
Social Media:
  • Kirsten Price Twitter
  • Kirsten Price Facebook
  • Kirsten Price MySpace

Kirsten Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Providence, RI on November 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 462th place. She currently has 349 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsten Price is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kirsten Price biography

Latest Kirsten Price Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-04-19 Kirsten Price wants some Dick in her Ass after Sex Views 4896 Duration 3:02 Kirsten Price wants some Dick in her Ass after Sex
Added on: 2013-10-30 Kirsten Price has lesbian Fun with Catalina Cruz Views 16510 Duration 2:00 Kirsten Price has lesbian Fun with Catalina Cruz
Added on: 2013-10-08 Kirsten Price masturbates on her comfy Chair Views 10839 Duration 6:05 Kirsten Price masturbates on her comfy Chair
Added on: 2013-08-12 Kirsten Price washes the Car and her fucking Body Views 21766 Duration 3:05 Kirsten Price washes the Car and her fucking Body
Added on: 2013-05-28 Kirsten Price cleans the Bathroom then gets her Pussy cleaned Views 25602 Duration 3:04 Kirsten Price cleans the Bathroom then gets her Pussy cleaned
Added on: 2013-05-01 Kirsten Price enjoys a romantic fucking Dinner with hard Dick Views 37798 Duration 4:59 Kirsten Price enjoys a romantic fucking Dinner with hard Dick
Added on: 2013-03-25 Kirsten Price is bent over and fucked hard against the Table Views 55018 Duration 5:05 Kirsten Price is bent over and fucked hard against the Table
Added on: 2013-03-20 Kirsten Price gets licked and fucked hard in the Bedroom Views 37652 Duration 4:57 Kirsten Price gets licked and fucked hard in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-03-15 Kirsten Price prefers riding on hard Dick over a Motorcycle Views 33096 Duration 5:03 Kirsten Price prefers riding on hard Dick over a Motorcycle
Added on: 2013-01-22 Kirsten Price is bent over and gets her Pussy fucked hard Views 51487 Duration 5:00 Kirsten Price is bent over and gets her Pussy fucked hard

Click here to see all 15 free Kirsten Price Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 27 comments)

EvW29 2014-05-16
nice hot and sexy mature woman, let me have some of that pussy.
enlightened 2014-03-27
Perfect woman. Until the addition of the fake tits. Now a subtraction would be the addition. You had perfect tits.. :(
Zigg317 2013-10-17
Gimme. I need one.
Legman05 2013-10-15
Wow, this isn't the Kirsten Price I remember from a few years ago. Is it even the same woman?
revolustion 2013-09-29
so so so hot
jaybone13 2013-04-30
keep the dark r soooo fuckin hot!!!!
selected 2013-04-20
Kirsten Price is finally doing anal. Would you believe it.
Stega86 2012-12-14
she looks so ugly now!
milesobrian 2012-11-06
Just the right amount of ink and that face...yeow,what a woman!
Covero 2012-09-05
vagabunda boa.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones