Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Sonia Dashboard

Lady Sonia
Date added:
20070525
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Sonia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Sonia
Aliases:
Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1959 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oswestry, Shropshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lady Sonia Tumblr

Lady Sonia is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Oswestry, Shropshire on April 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 330th place. She currently has 246 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Sonia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Sonia biography

Latest Lady Sonia Videos (38)

Added on: 2016-08-17 Lady Sonia blows two Guys before getting nailed Views 7839 Duration 5:55 Lady Sonia blows two Guys before getting nailed
Added on: 2016-08-11 Lady Sonia gets bent over her Desk and fucked hard Views 16341 Duration 6:18 Lady Sonia gets bent over her Desk and fucked hard
Added on: 2016-08-05 Lady Sonia gets her Tits jizzed after fucking Stud Views 7022 Duration 6:17 Lady Sonia gets her Tits jizzed after fucking Stud
Added on: 2016-08-02 Lady Sonia enjoys wanking and blowing ebony Stud Views 6412 Duration 5:36 Lady Sonia enjoys wanking and blowing ebony Stud
Added on: 2016-07-30 Nasty Chick Lady Sonia shows Boobs and blows a Man Views 5579 Duration 6:56 Nasty Chick Lady Sonia shows Boobs and blows a Man
Added on: 2016-07-27 Lady Sonia and BFF jerking Dude in hot CFNM Video Views 13008 Duration 7:02 Lady Sonia and BFF jerking Dude in hot CFNM Video
Added on: 2016-07-24 Sexy Lady Sonia fingering herself wearing Lingerie Views 5182 Duration 6:17 Sexy Lady Sonia fingering herself wearing Lingerie
Added on: 2016-07-21 Mature Lady Sonia vibrates her Girlfriend's Pussy Views 3402 Duration 6:39 Mature Lady Sonia vibrates her Girlfriend's Pussy
Added on: 2016-07-18 Lady Sonia and busty Friend blowing lucky Patient Views 5938 Duration 6:30 Lady Sonia and busty Friend blowing lucky Patient
Added on: 2016-07-15 Lady Sonia watches tattooed Chick sucking big Dong Views 3959 Duration 7:02 Lady Sonia watches tattooed Chick sucking big Dong

Click here to see all 38 free Lady Sonia Videos

Lady Sonia Official Site Review

Lady Sonia rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lady-Sonia.com hasn't lost any of the fabulous content and themes that has made Sonia one of the most popular mature stars of all time online. It still has all of the content that she's renowned for but I will be interested to see whether she adds to it in any significant numbers over the coming months. The inclusive network is brilliant and this is just an outstanding package for a wonderful performer. Visit Lady Sonia

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 75 comments)

FH225 2016-10-27
I think you are extremely gorgeous and incredibly sexy! I would love to meet you some day! Wishing you all my best. -b
GleesakD1 2015-12-30
i love wanking to Sonia's beautiful mature body, pretending she is my mother giving me a personal show.
love-porn-stars 2015-08-30
Great to look at and I bet great to fuck and suck her milk bottles but the thing that turns me off she fuck to many black blokes though.
Lancelot1 2015-07-01
I would absolutely bed this sexy MILF and fill her so full of my load, she's need a life raft to keep from drowning. I don't usually like fake tits but this bitch gets me so fucking hard, I love everything about her ...
jtauto 2015-05-19
There is an awesome 44min cum compilation video of the beautiful busty brit draining cocks and getting riddled with spooge out there. Sonia is spectacular!
bobT2277 2015-03-16
This MILF is perfect...sexy...horny...withg nice body and boobs. Hummm...N°1 of MILF's !
jtauto 2015-03-01
Such a vixen!.. So Hot!..
FH225 2015-02-15
Your ranking is #1 today! -- now others see what I have always thought. Well done, Sonia! You deserve to be #1!!
FH225 2015-01-19
I don't care what the ratings say. You will always be #1 to me. I want to fuck you so badly!! You are incredibly, incredibly sexy!
Neagu Mircea 2014-11-20
I Like Yours Sexy Photos ! With Yours Sexy Photos , My Penis is Excited , with 15 cm Long and 4,5 cm Bulk , Not Thread !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones