Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah Luv Dashboard

Leah Luv
Date added:
20050114
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leah Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah Luv
Aliases:
Leah Love, Leah Nubiles
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Leah Luv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach, CA on July 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1391th place. She currently has 415 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah Luv is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leah Luv biography

Latest Leah Luv Videos (11)

Added on: 2014-04-24 Babe Leah Luv rides black Dong up her tight Twat Views 893 Duration 1:47 Babe Leah Luv rides black Dong up her tight Twat
Added on: 2014-03-03 Skinny Babe Leah Luv feasts on some Chocolate Wood Views 1178 Duration 2:31 Skinny Babe Leah Luv feasts on some Chocolate Wood
Added on: 2014-02-14 Leah Love gets her Throat rough drilled by big Rod Views 5126 Duration 3:44 Leah Love gets her Throat rough drilled by big Rod
Added on: 2013-12-04 Cocksucker Leah Luv chokes on big black Cock Views 20044 Duration 8:57 Cocksucker Leah Luv chokes on big black Cock
Added on: 2013-09-05 Leah Luv has her little Asshole fucking destroyed Views 12427 Duration 3:41 Leah Luv has her little Asshole fucking destroyed
Added on: 2013-06-18 Hot Leah Luv gets her tight little Asshole pounded by black Cock Views 22863 Duration 29:22 Hot Leah Luv gets her tight little Asshole pounded by black Cock
Added on: 2013-05-27 Leah Luv polishes off some Dick and takes a Load on her Face Views 10297 Duration 4:04 Leah Luv polishes off some Dick and takes a Load on her Face
Added on: 2013-04-12 Leah Luv gets her Cum Reward after fucking with Peter North Views 17030 Duration 10:20 Leah Luv gets her Cum Reward after fucking with Peter North
Added on: 2013-02-07 Leah Luv gets her Pussy destroyed on the Couch by hard Dick Views 21702 Duration 4:19 Leah Luv gets her Pussy destroyed on the Couch by hard Dick
Added on: 2013-01-26 Little Leah Luv gets her tight Pussy fucked by big, black Dick Views 14587 Duration 3:09 Little Leah Luv gets her tight Pussy fucked by big, black Dick

Click here to see all 11 free Leah Luv Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Leah Luv photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-07-28
Like how leah luv fucks
Brownies 2013-06-22
That means girls at the local bars look better than every girl on this site.
Christa 2013-06-18
This woman is so hot, nice A-cup Boobs Christa xoxo
IluvAsians 2013-05-21
I've seen better at the local bars
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-01
I'm sure she is retired, but what a wonderful servant to big black throbbing cocks!
Chumpyman 2011-06-11
Leah Luv is one of the hottest skinny girls ever. Her slim little frame with tiny tits is beautiful to watch when she performs.
johnny316 2011-04-07
her ass is always open for business
bizoz 2010-12-17
id like to fuck her in the ass =)
vercingetorix01 2010-11-22
nobody takes a big cock like leah luv does. superb
Blahnessmonster 2010-11-06
My favorite petite porn star; that mouth, that sexy voice, those braces, them pigtails. I love this girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones