Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mica Martinez Dashboard

Mica Martinez
Date added:
20100506
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mica Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mica Martinez
Aliases:
Mica Price
Date of Birth:
January 9, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Northamptonshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large Celtic style design in middle of back; tribal style design going from above right thumb, round wrist and onto part of forearm; roses around right forearm; small outlined heart on left hip above groin; flower design on right hip extending onto small

Mica Martinez is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Northamptonshire on January 9, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1280th place. She currently has 57 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mica Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mica Martinez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

napaman 2014-07-06
love to see some pussy shots
loscar79 2014-02-13
she is sexy!
mattcymru 2013-03-12
why is this tame shit on here ? pathetic. next
As a blond she looks a little like Aubrey on Rules of Engagement, hot hot hot!!!
bluemove 2012-11-19
sexy girl next door - would like to see more pussy shots
gazzo45 2012-11-18
Fresh-faced and beautiful with a perfect body! Please don't EVER do HC Mica!
tman_18 2011-09-21
Wow!!! That about sums it up
canuck1 2010-07-02
Good gosh, what a cutie. A beautiful face to complement a wonderful body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones