Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Lynn Dashboard

Michelle Lynn
Date added:
20060328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Lynn
Aliases:
Lucy Ann
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michelle Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10804th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Lynn biography

Latest Michelle Lynn Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-06-12 Michelle Lynn shows her wet Pussy and masturbates Views 1481 Duration 2:00 Michelle Lynn shows her wet Pussy and masturbates
Added on: 2014-10-15 Brunette Babe Michelle Lynn rubs her Man's Schlong Views 10348 Duration 4:00 Brunette Babe Michelle Lynn rubs her Man's Schlong
Added on: 2013-07-08 Michelle Lynn has her Candy and sweet Pussy to taste Views 12163 Duration 5:00 Michelle Lynn has her Candy and sweet Pussy to taste
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Dick Whacker 2012-08-05
(Personally, the pigtails are what get it for me...SHWING!)
Dick Whacker 2011-12-23
"succulent mound"? Somebody has been reading too many porn descriptions!
jenpayge 2011-10-18
Fuck me!!!!! Michelle I love your body so much. So nice, slender and moist. But what I really to know is if I could taste your succulent mound!!! I think I love it more than anything in this world. What a work of art!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones