Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nicole Graves Dashboard

Nicole Graves
Date added:
20060402
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nicole Graves Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nicole Graves
Aliases:
Naughty Coco, Coco
Date of Birth:
August 24, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dragonfly underneath left side of left boob; inside left wrist

Nicole Graves is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on August 24, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 120th place. She currently has 611 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nicole Graves is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nicole Graves biography

Latest Nicole Graves Videos (15)

Added on: 2013-12-18 Nicole Graves shows her Body before masturbating Views 20680 Duration 6:30 Nicole Graves shows her Body before masturbating
Added on: 2013-08-12 Nicole Graves fingers her tight Pussy on the Bed Views 29691 Duration 3:00 Nicole Graves fingers her tight Pussy on the Bed
Added on: 2013-07-30 Nicole Graves lets her firm Tits out in the Bedroom Views 37595 Duration 3:00 Nicole Graves lets her firm Tits out in the Bedroom
Added on: 2010-04-19 Nicole Graves taking a Bath and sucking Cock Views 195857 Duration 1:03 Nicole Graves taking a Bath and sucking Cock
Added on: 2010-04-19 Nicole Graves taking a Bath and sucking Cock Views 48930 Duration 1:04 Nicole Graves taking a Bath and sucking Cock
Added on: 2010-04-19 Nicole Graves taking a Bath and sucking Cock Views 27251 Duration 1:03 Nicole Graves taking a Bath and sucking Cock
Added on: 2010-04-19 Nicole Graves taking a Bath and sucking Cock Views 33432 Duration 1:03 Nicole Graves taking a Bath and sucking Cock
Added on: 2010-03-31 Nicole Graves giving a Handjob to a Friend Views 30436 Duration 1:03 Nicole Graves giving a Handjob to a Friend
Added on: 2010-03-31 Nicole Graves giving a Handjob to a Friend Views 222823 Duration 0:54 Nicole Graves giving a Handjob to a Friend
Added on: 2010-03-31 Nicole Graves giving a Handjob to a Friend Views 44743 Duration 0:54 Nicole Graves giving a Handjob to a Friend

Click here to see all 15 free Nicole Graves Videos

Nicole Graves Official Site Review

Nicole Graves rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Nicole Graves is everything that most guys are going to want in a porn star. She has a tight, fit body with a perky, nicely enhanced rack, set around a fresh, cute look that is very enticing. She definitely has it going on in a lot of ways. Nicole Graves.com is a nice package for her fans, with a usable organization and decent technical aspects. A few tweaks here and there would be nice, but the only possible weakness here is the lack of recent hardcore. Other than that, thumbs up. Visit Nicole Graves

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
tomsvan 2013-10-16
Like to see your pictures, you have such a sexy body, so I get hard...
TAU68 2013-09-11
Actually, seeing a girl without the BBC is actually refreshing! She just moved up to the top of my list for that.
blackowned 2013-08-24
Amen, brother!
She really does need her interior walls spray painted
blackowned 2013-08-03
Coco needs the biggest, hardest, shiniest black dick we can find to jackhammer all her holes until they're all blown out; to be finished by a massive blast of warm and creamy jizz all over her busty chest!
tmac2004 2013-07-30
I am loving the new brunette+blonde highlights Nicole!! omg thats a hot look
C-nith 2013-06-04
Nicole has the legs and a butt from heaven.
guy789 2013-04-25
I have to blow a load every time I look at her perfect pussy
guy789 2013-04-25
I have to blow a load every time I look at her perfect pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones