Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Olga Martinez Dashboard

Olga Martinez
Date added:
20090405
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Olga Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Olga Martinez
Aliases:
Olga Martinova, Olga Rios, Evelyn Stone, Olga Bruni, Olga Mattei, Evelyn Eszenyi
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Olga Martinez is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 31, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7271th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Olga Martinez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Olga Martinez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

zerocool2013 2012-12-02
So sad this perfect babe had such a short carrier in porn because she was so good at it. Makes me wonder why she stopped...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones