Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Saint Dashboard

Samantha Saint
Date added:
20100730
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Samantha Saint Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Saint
Aliases:
Sophia
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; nose; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Gemini twins on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Samantha Saint Twitter
  • Samantha Saint Facebook
  • Samantha Saint MySpace
  • Samantha Saint Instagram

Samantha Saint is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on June 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 70th place. She currently has 520 gallery links and 25 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Saint is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Saint biography

Latest Samantha Saint Videos (25)

Added on: 2014-08-17 Lovely Samantha Saint has her wet Cunt pumped deep Views 3652 Duration 7:06 Lovely Samantha Saint has her wet Cunt pumped deep
Added on: 2014-08-07 Blonde Samantha Saint gets her Pussy fucked deep Views 17093 Duration 8:00 Blonde Samantha Saint gets her Pussy fucked deep
Added on: 2013-10-21 Samantha Saint having Fun with her Lesbian Friends Views 25425 Duration 4:14 Samantha Saint having Fun with her Lesbian Friends
Added on: 2013-10-11 Samantha Saint gets banged in a hot Threesome Views 29872 Duration 6:17 Samantha Saint gets banged in a hot Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-06 Samantha Saint does some posing and some stripping Views 34640 Duration 3:00 Samantha Saint does some posing and some stripping
Added on: 2013-07-14 Samantha Saint does some sultry posing in her Lingerie Views 39387 Duration 3:00 Samantha Saint does some sultry posing in her Lingerie
Added on: 2013-06-18 Samantha Saint has some fucking fun with Dick outside Views 55059 Duration 5:02 Samantha Saint has some fucking fun with Dick outside
Added on: 2013-03-17 Samantha Saint gets caught and fucking pounded in the Study Views 84476 Duration 3:04 Samantha Saint gets caught and fucking pounded in the Study
Added on: 2013-03-07 Samantha Saint gets her Legs spread as she rides a Cock Views 92130 Duration 2:02 Samantha Saint gets her Legs spread as she rides a Cock
Added on: 2013-03-06 Cute Blonde Samantha Saint gets fucked by the TSA Agent Views 167911 Duration 2:03 Cute Blonde Samantha Saint gets fucked by the TSA Agent

Click here to see all 25 free Samantha Saint Videos

Samantha Saint Official Site Review

Samantha Saint rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I think that Samantha Saint.com will probably go on and become a more than decent official pornstar site when it comes down to its content, because she is a hottie and her content is almost always great. But I think even if you end up loaded by great scenes and galleries that as long as the site looks and is presented like this, it will fall short of what a star of her abilities deserves. Visit Samantha Saint

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

24 Grams 2014-04-20
Has anyone seen Samantha Saint recently? She's gotten sloppy and needs to cut down on the takeaways...
jurassicwank 2014-01-04
Sam is grade A* wank material, fake tits or not. Love those pierced nipples.
Geno_Smith 2013-12-22
They tall and sexy
selected 2013-12-04
Now also doing anal (in a pictorial co-starring Bonnie Rotten). Way to go!
iliketopwn 2013-10-11
i want to see her do some squirting with that nice pierced pussy of hers!
blackwish 2013-07-10
This beautiful southern belle will soon be taking it up the ass & sucking & fucking black cock!
koolg 2013-06-08
When will that bitch gt her ass plowed?
averagejoe 2013-04-11
Who decided ugly fake tits is "beautiful?" I would like to kick them in the nuts repeatedly until they die.
lsupermanl 2013-03-13
Yea i'd give her a bath with my tongue :P
teueur 2013-02-26
Sexy tender angel!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones