Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sara Jay Dashboard

Sara Jay
Date added:
20030916
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sara Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sara Jay
Aliases:
Sarah Jay
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36E-25-41
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Social Media:
  • Sara Jay Twitter
  • Sara Jay MySpace
  • Sara Jay YouTube
  • Sara Jay Google+
  • Sara Jay Instagram

Sara Jay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on November 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 40th place. She currently has 1427 gallery links and 86 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sara Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sara Jay biography

Latest Sara Jay Videos (86)

Added on: 2014-07-25 Sara Jay gets her Cunt ravished by two black Cocks Views 9864 Duration 6:21 Sara Jay gets her Cunt ravished by two black Cocks
Added on: 2014-06-22 Sara Jay gets Titfucked and before rough drilling Views 31676 Duration 5:09 Sara Jay gets Titfucked and before rough drilling
Added on: 2014-06-13 Kinky Mature Sara Jay fucked and jizzed by a Dude Views 31742 Duration 5:14 Kinky Mature Sara Jay fucked and jizzed by a Dude
Added on: 2014-06-07 Busty Mature Sara Jay knows how to ride a Schlong Views 33987 Duration 5:55 Busty Mature Sara Jay knows how to ride a Schlong
Added on: 2014-06-01 Milf Sara Jay has interracial Sex with a black Rod Views 31448 Duration 5:04 Milf Sara Jay has interracial Sex with a black Rod
Added on: 2014-05-28 Busty Babe Sara Jay takes a black Dick in her Cunt Views 14683 Duration 5:00 Busty Babe Sara Jay takes a black Dick in her Cunt
Added on: 2014-04-12 Busty Cougar Sara Jay gets banged by younger Dude Views 9331 Duration 5:27 Busty Cougar Sara Jay gets banged by younger Dude
Added on: 2014-04-08 Sara Jay gives a black Cock a messy Blowjob Views 5837 Duration 2:00 Sara Jay gives a black Cock a messy Blowjob
Added on: 2014-03-31 Mature Teacher Sara Jay gets jizzed in Classroom Views 12117 Duration 5:09 Mature Teacher Sara Jay gets jizzed in Classroom
Added on: 2014-03-23 Sara Jay takes some Chocolate Wood in her Mouth Views 4615 Duration 7:01 Sara Jay takes some Chocolate Wood in her Mouth

Click here to see all 86 free Sara Jay Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sara Jay's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sara Jay photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Sara Jay Official Site Review

Sara Jay rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

SaraJay has a brand new site with some hot and awesome content inside. This big titty babe has tons of pics and videos that you can check out that are still frequently updated several times a month. There are both streaming and downloadable movies and even some iPod mobile clips. You can also download the photo sets as they are all in zip files. Plus with all of her social network links, blogs, tour schedules and email links you can keep up with Sara Jay every day! Visit Sara Jay

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 203 comments)

cooksad 2014-07-22
I would love to screw the hell out of her.
BigBob121 2014-07-19
Great body. Shame she's done all the IR. Blah
thisis4me 2014-06-21
Over 1oo times over the years to saras ass,it just keeps cumming...yummmyyy....
FsmBitches 2014-06-16
God knows I want to just bury my face in that beautiful asshole and pussy. Makes me just wanna bury my dick deep in that big booty and hot asshole with my balls slapping on that whore pussy. Fuaark
klover989 2014-05-24
I know how you all feel about SJ, back in 09, she was juicey and the last couple years she isnt ugly is a beast and my no. 2 fav. Her ass is one of the best, and I hate the fact that with an ass like hers, why doesnt she do anal?
me2153 2014-05-17
I would suck her and fuck all night long into the next day She is a walking talking male amusement park!
thisis4me 2014-04-06
Like her new set all in white bending over the wish she was in a thong...yummyyy...
TITE 2014-03-13
EVERYBODY'S ALL TIME FAV!!
thisis4me 2014-02-28
Seeing her ass in a thong or G-strings gets me hard.7 years ago I saw that ass and love at first site..yummy...
Lupercal 2013-12-11
Sara has a magnificent arsehole, it's such a shame she doesn't follow her friend Ava Devine and get down to some filthy whorelike anal fucking!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones