Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sensual Jane Dashboard

Sensual Jane
Date added:
20090428
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sensual Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sensual Jane
Aliases:
Janelle, Ioana Botezatu
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sensual Jane Facebook
  • Sensual Jane Instagram

Sensual Jane is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on July 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 236th place. She currently has 362 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sensual Jane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sensual Jane biography

Latest Sensual Jane Videos (17)

Added on: 2017-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 11483 Duration 2:07 Sensual Jane takes a big Dick inside her hot Twat
Added on: 2016-09-12 Video Thumbnail Views 18275 Duration 10:11 Hot Sensual Jane gets naked and tries a thick Pole
Added on: 2016-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 14773 Duration 10:16 Sensual Jane receives Cumshot after Sex with Stud
Added on: 2016-06-01 Video Thumbnail Views 18130 Duration 10:15 Sensual Jane shows her Knockers and rides big Dick
Added on: 2016-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 27301 Duration 15:10 Sensual Jane gets Tit fucked and jizzed by her Man
Added on: 2016-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 25303 Duration 4:00 Busty Model Sensual Jane gets pounded doggy Style
Added on: 2016-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 26300 Duration 4:00 Sexy Sensual Jane loves getting slammed by her Man
Added on: 2016-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 19379 Duration 2:17 Sensual Jane plays with her Boobs in a sexy Top
Added on: 2015-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 14221 Duration 3:39 Busty Sensual Jane bounces on a Guy's hard Cock
Added on: 2015-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 34495 Duration 5:00 Sensual Jane teases in a red Dress and blows Dick

Click here to see all 17 free Sensual Jane Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 50 comments)

Arschficker 2017-10-12
I want to cum on her huge tits
manhore 2017-08-18
we will miss your sweet content beautiful lady :(
fishman45 2017-08-11
Sensual Jane has the most incredible tits in the world of porn. They hang and swing so nicely. So suckable! Her cunt and ass are so HOT. I could fuck this woman day and night...filling her with cum, eating her asshole and nibbling those nipples. HOT!
boricua1993 2017-01-04
Gorgeous body!!!
HigherPower 2016-11-23
Best tits on the planet.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
i love her belly ;)
Devilinho 2016-04-11
Natural is hOOt....
JArhturRank 2016-04-07
A lovely set of hangers, no question, but she seems to be prone to weight fluctuation.
harpeetb 2016-01-28
super hot. slim and busty
modelagent_4u 2016-01-28
Sensual Jane exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones