Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shawna Lenee Dashboard

Shawna Lenee
Date added:
20071024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shawna Lenee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shawna Lenee
Aliases:
Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Gay Pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot
Social Media:
  • Shawna Lenee Twitter
  • Shawna Lenee Facebook
  • Shawna Lenee Instagram

Shawna Lenee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on April 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 168th place. She currently has 606 gallery links and 38 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shawna Lenee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shawna Lenee biography

Latest Shawna Lenee Videos (38)

Added on: 2015-08-06 Shawna Lenee has Fun sharing some throbbing Dick Views 15765 Duration 6:00 Shawna Lenee has Fun sharing some throbbing Dick
Added on: 2015-06-15 Shawna Lenee gets jizzed after Sex near the Pool Views 23332 Duration 5:33 Shawna Lenee gets jizzed after Sex near the Pool
Added on: 2015-05-31 Shawna Lenee gets fucked by a Coworker on her Desk Views 13452 Duration 5:13 Shawna Lenee gets fucked by a Coworker on her Desk
Added on: 2015-05-22 Shawna Lenee screams while fucking a black Schlong Views 24459 Duration 11:52 Shawna Lenee screams while fucking a black Schlong
Added on: 2015-05-07 Shawna Lenee spreads wide for some Dude's Boner Views 20493 Duration 5:47 Shawna Lenee spreads wide for some Dude's Boner
Added on: 2015-03-23 Shawna Lenee gets her Twat slammed by long Stick Views 15259 Duration 3:03 Shawna Lenee gets her Twat slammed by long Stick
Added on: 2015-01-15 Beautiful Shawna Lenee chokes on a big fat Boner Views 6773 Duration 4:58 Beautiful Shawna Lenee chokes on a big fat Boner
Added on: 2015-01-09 Sexy Shawna Lenee seduces the Guy who arrested her Views 21186 Duration 3:15 Sexy Shawna Lenee seduces the Guy who arrested her
Added on: 2014-11-25 Shawna Lenee shows her impressive Blowjob Skills Views 6388 Duration 2:00 Shawna Lenee shows her impressive Blowjob Skills
Added on: 2014-10-25 Hot Shawna Lenee sucks and fucks a huge black Cock Views 28636 Duration 6:26 Hot Shawna Lenee sucks and fucks a huge black Cock

Click here to see all 38 free Shawna Lenee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shawna Lenee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Shawna Lenee Official Site Review

Shawna Lenee rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Shawnee Lenee.com is probably still quite young as a site to really judge it well but already it seems to be doing a very good job of showing why she is such an exciting and entertaining performer. The battery of other official sites as bonuses are very useful indeed and add great value to a site that seems to be coming along nicely on its own. Keep an eye on her! Visit Shawna Lenee

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 68 comments)

KingPorn 2015-06-15
She has been in porn too long to not let us enjoy her little ass getting fucked!
IRPreferred 2015-05-08
Awesome Shawna is back in black! Thought she retired. Damn fine stretched out pussy.
cracka 2015-04-04
She is a total babe!
TheTrooper123 2015-01-05
Can't wait to see more Interracial scenes from her
Chaveux 2014-12-25
Yes she IS back. I've seen at least two new scenes with her lately.
enlightened 2014-12-16
No shes not. These are all old links.
Myiishe 2014-12-05
OMG - She's back
gizmo91 2014-12-04
Well holy shit! She's back!
Panther1 2014-11-20
In her day there was no better performer than Shawna. Her dirty talk would bring climax everytime
guyute 2014-10-25
I would unload gallons of jizz on this ho's slutty face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones