Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Shay Fox Dashboard

Shay Fox
Date added:
20100814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Fox
Aliases:
Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DDD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose; dermal anchor above pussy removed while being in the industry; dermal anchor in left wrist; series of eight dermal anchors along spine.
Tattoos:
Back; left hand; right forearm; script on left wrist; arch of left foot; top of right foot
Social Media:
  • Shay Fox Twitter
  • Shay Fox Instagram

Shay Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on January 17, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 521th place. She currently has 358 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Fox biography

Latest Shay Fox Videos (33)

Added on: 2016-06-20 Busty Wife Shay Fox has three way Sex with Hottie Views 19704 Duration 7:27 Busty Wife Shay Fox has three way Sex with Hottie
Added on: 2016-06-12 Mature Woman Shay Fox gets slammed by young Stud Views 13336 Duration 8:12 Mature Woman Shay Fox gets slammed by young Stud
Added on: 2016-01-27 Horny Shay Fox has her Twat slammed by a sexy Guy Views 16352 Duration 5:45 Horny Shay Fox has her Twat slammed by a sexy Guy
Added on: 2016-01-02 Mature Woman Shay Fox loves blowing fat Meat Poles Views 6765 Duration 7:40 Mature Woman Shay Fox loves blowing fat Meat Poles
Added on: 2015-12-27 Mature Shay Fox gets wildly pounded by some Guys Views 5296 Duration 5:45 Mature Shay Fox gets wildly pounded by some Guys
Added on: 2015-12-19 Shay Fox has her Pussy jizzed in rough Gangbang Views 9236 Duration 5:29 Shay Fox has her Pussy jizzed in rough Gangbang
Added on: 2015-10-27 Sexy Milf Shay Fox gets jizzed after wild Gangbang Views 9262 Duration 8:38 Sexy Milf Shay Fox gets jizzed after wild Gangbang
Added on: 2015-10-20 Busty Shay Fox receives a Creampie after group Sex Views 20628 Duration 7:20 Busty Shay Fox receives a Creampie after group Sex
Added on: 2015-07-31 Hot Shay Fox gets screwed doggy Style on the Floor Views 24273 Duration 5:00 Hot Shay Fox gets screwed doggy Style on the Floor
Added on: 2015-07-18 Mature Babe Shay Fox rubs and toys her Coochie Views 17907 Duration 5:00 Mature Babe Shay Fox rubs and toys her Coochie

Click here to see all 33 free Shay Fox Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 comments)

jphuib 2016-06-28
beautiful tits and a lovely clit
EvW29 2016-06-20
Beautiful mature body and features. One of the Milfs I actually find attractive and her short hair looks fantastic.
matt2761 2016-05-15
would love to see Shay in a scene ending with cum swallow finally
rjbones 2016-03-19
This MILF can make me erect instantly. Early morning and just shot a load in tribute. Love her big titties with the erect nips, those alone make me hard. Such a perfect pussy with a clit to die for, want to kiss her clit so much. Imagining penetrating dee
Brendanx 2015-10-26
Watch her get fucked by Billy Glide with the help of Dallas Couples in couples bang the babysitter 9. GREAT scene. Love watching her get fucked.
kevinmichael86 2015-08-17
Very Sexy. She is available on SextPanther for Chat. Search SextPanther on Google and select this model on pornstar list.
novabuy_37 2015-03-12
she is fulfilling dream of perfect MILF
RicHandsome_1970 2014-09-14
She is a fine BBC MILF.
akkiboy 2014-09-11
Waiting to see her in pornstars punishment movies. Pls shay do pornstars punishment video.
jonray 2014-08-26
Holy Fuck!! What a stunner, love her short hair, lips, those fantastic tits and those blue eyes! Amazing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones