Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Stoya Dashboard

Stoya
Date added:
20080606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Stoya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Stoya
Aliases:
Stoya Doll, Nina Blue
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wilmington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Stoya Twitter
  • Stoya Facebook
  • Stoya MySpace
  • Stoya Tumblr
  • Stoya Instagram

Stoya is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wilmington on June 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 187th place. She currently has 94 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Stoya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Stoya biography

Latest Stoya Videos (7)

Added on: 2013-10-25 Stoya cannot wait for a hardcore fucking Session Views 44712 Duration 7:01 Stoya cannot wait for a hardcore fucking Session
Added on: 2013-09-12 Stoya makes nice with Pipe on the fucking Couch Views 36180 Duration 7:02 Stoya makes nice with Pipe on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-09-05 Stoya has her Pussy worshiped and fucking drilled Views 30969 Duration 7:03 Stoya has her Pussy worshiped and fucking drilled
Added on: 2013-06-01 Stoya has some Hair pulling fucking Fun on the Couch Views 55702 Duration 5:21 Stoya has some Hair pulling fucking Fun on the Couch
Added on: 2012-08-17 Stoya getting a Cum Shot at Mr Skins top 10 best Cum Shots Views 202569 Duration 25:12 Stoya getting a Cum Shot at Mr Skins top 10 best Cum Shots
Added on: 2012-07-30 Alt Pornstar Stoya pulls her Legs back for black Cock Views 159394 Duration 5:36 Alt Pornstar Stoya pulls her Legs back for black Cock
Added on: 2012-05-14 Hot Pornstar Stoya gets fucked in her tight Asshole Views 186912 Duration 1:22 Hot Pornstar Stoya gets fucked in her tight Asshole
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

SunfireXD 2014-10-02
Natural is beauty, no need for enhancements. Stoya and Sasha Grey in the same video, look for that one ;-)
The Hoe Hunter 2014-09-14
i showed a picture of her face to my friends a while ago they thought she's a new hollywood actress, they just couldn't believe what she does, lol. I wish she would stay solo from the beginning, though.
Deepcover 2014-02-15
She worked with Marcus before the clap spread
Chumpyman 2013-10-25
Beautiful girl! I hope she stays away from fake tits and other "enhancements."
jayrey82 2013-06-15
Happy Birthday Beautiful Stoya!
lsupermanl 2013-04-04
Shes very hot but I'm not impressed much with her pictures.
green191 2013-03-20
beautiful face and perfect body. she can be classy and sluty at the same time. score 9 of 10.
breadman152321 2012-12-03
white and no lost 10 min. of my life i will never get back
gazzo45 2012-07-30
Lovely girl - her bottom is a work of arse and she has a beautiful asshole.
tony1967 2012-07-04
Stoya has a lover in kayden, kross never went down on a girl like stoya before she really ate her out and licked her pussy good most of the time kross doesn't even return the favor in her sets they also look really good together they should be a couple
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones