Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sunny Leone Dashboard

Sunny Leone
Date added:
20010925
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sunny Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sunny Leone
Aliases:
Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sarnia
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sunny Leone Twitter
  • Sunny Leone Facebook
  • Sunny Leone MySpace
  • Sunny Leone YouTube
  • Sunny Leone Google+
  • Sunny Leone Instagram

Sunny Leone is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Sarnia on May 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7983th place. She currently has 917 gallery links and 45 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sunny Leone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sunny Leone biography

Latest Sunny Leone Videos (45)

Added on: 2016-01-11 Busty Sunny Leone has her Twat fingered and licked Views 104186 Duration 2:00 Busty Sunny Leone has her Twat fingered and licked
Added on: 2015-01-14 Hot Sunny Leone likes flaunting her perfect Body Views 527923 Duration 2:30 Hot Sunny Leone likes flaunting her perfect Body
Added on: 2014-12-23 Sexy Sunny Leone strips and massages her Snatch Views 338873 Duration 2:29 Sexy Sunny Leone strips and massages her Snatch
Added on: 2014-12-18 Perfect Sunny Leone unwraps herself for Christmas Views 222002 Duration 5:30 Perfect Sunny Leone unwraps herself for Christmas
Added on: 2013-07-17 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate Views 273580 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone gets naked and we get to watch her masturbate
Added on: 2013-05-30 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body Views 686593 Duration 6:07 Sunny Leone provides fantastic JOE with her hot naked Body
Added on: 2013-05-18 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off Views 883737 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone naked and masturbating wants us to get off
Added on: 2013-05-05 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other Views 825898 Duration 6:00 Sunny Leone and a Friend work the Pole then each other
Added on: 2013-05-04 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body Views 214324 Duration 5:58 Sunny Leone wants us to jerk off to her amazing naked Body
Added on: 2013-04-26 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend Views 832774 Duration 3:00 Sunny Leone gets her Pussy licked and fingered by a Friend

Click here to see all 45 free Sunny Leone Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sunny Leone photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 168 comments)

ScopeDog 2017-02-13
Absolutely gorgeous woman, Sunny is my dream girl even though I know she's married and has since retired. A guy can dream, can he? I've been loving her pics and vids since day one.
kokseen 2017-01-31
Too bad she'd never got BLACKED , that woulda been awesome !!!
samurairol42 2016-11-02
One of the most EXOTIC, GORGEOUS Babes...a sight to behold! LOVE her! Out of curiosity, what's up with her rating? Looks like it should be higher from all the positive feed back from everyone, not that it matters...
ragnar59a 2016-05-13
Happy birthday beautiful.
JArhturRank 2016-02-15
A really beautiful woman, life appears to be very good for her. I truly envy the lucky bastard she is spending her life with. Still looks amazing - lost weight, maybe implants gone? Anyway a Goddess.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-04-08
She was a pretty good lookin g girl back in her day.
shadymts 2015-03-10
shes so beautiful
Loneski 2015-02-05
She needs to come back, her horny fans are throbbing for her return. Her scenes have made me cum so much. Nothing better than a weekend of Sunny Leone scenes.
Ramisbo 2012-12-02
I have to pay my respects to one of the hottest porn chicks of all time!
blackowned 2012-10-10
At the moment, Sunny is a 7/10, but with black dick will become a 10/10 for sure!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones