Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teen Kasia Dashboard

Teen Kasia
Date added:
20090727
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teen Kasia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teen Kasia
Aliases:
Kasia Uściłko, Barbara Uscilko
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sokolka
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Teen Kasia Twitter
  • Teen Kasia Facebook

Teen Kasia is a Adult Model from Poland. She was born in Sokolka on August 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 974th place. She currently has 134 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teen Kasia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Teen Kasia biography

Latest Teen Kasia Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-20 Teen Kasia strips and rubs away at her Pussy Views 90825 Duration 0:54 Teen Kasia strips and rubs away at her Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 comments)

The Hoe Hunter 2014-05-21
Fucking A+! This girl gets hotter and hotter everyday!!! Plz no fake boobs, no tattoos and not even piercings. Just stay all natural.
enlightened 2014-02-20
Oh yeah. When you come back, do so without that faggot Phil flash. Killing this chicks potential.
enlightened 2014-02-01
LOVE this chick!! Please come back!
grubach57 2014-01-20
Where did she go, back to Poland? Haven't seen anything new from her for sometime now.
grubach57 2014-01-20
Where did she go? nothing new, for a long time.
Powerage78 2013-08-20
Since she's polish, I will play with my "Behemoth" and master "Vader"!
pta1derman 2012-10-15
If I could make one wish for my birthday which is and was on on the 15th of october it would be to meet kasia n show her a good pussy licking, no need to fuck me, I just wanna taste her juicy slit, that's all, yum yum yum
Jack of Hearts 2012-09-06
I want to pole that Pole.
apassiluti 2012-04-22
pi?kny dziewczyna?wspaniale ty?ek..
chuj123 2012-04-10
kocham j?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones