Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Teen Topanga Dashboard

Teen Topanga
Date added:
20060324
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Teen Topanga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Teen Topanga
Aliases:
Leana Silver
Date of Birth:
February 13, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Teen Topanga is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on February 13, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1719th place. She currently has 223 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Teen Topanga is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Teen Topanga biography

Teen Topanga Official Site Review

Teen Topanga rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There are many juicy sets in the members area of Teen Topanga and I think that you will be happy with her contents. Like you would expect from a teen site like hers, the sets are fun and she loves to change clothes (tell me what girl does not) and to flash in front of the camera, she got a sexy pussy as well! Do not wait any longer now and check out this sensual amateur teen! Visit Teen Topanga

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

milesobrian 2013-02-13
Congrats to Topanga for pulling off a look much younger than her years-happy 31st birthday!
I just wanted to say foREVer...
milesobrian 2012-02-13
She's hella cute!
Dick Whacker 2011-03-27
There's something about those braces on her...(what a turn on..not sure why either!)
moonchild22 2010-10-31
You are absolutely beautiful! Please please let me see more!
You are sooooo fine. Omg.... i would so love to do you. I know it would be the best...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones