Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelm Babe Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Kelm Babe
Date added:
20190312
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelm Babe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelm Babe
Aliases:
Ekaterina Kiseleva, Katya Kelm, Katerina Moore
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1997 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Kelm Babe Instagram

Kelm Babe is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born on September 2, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 17916th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelm Babe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelm Babe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones