Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Roxy Taggart Dashboard

Roxy Taggart
Date added:
20091023
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Roxy Taggart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Roxy Taggart
Aliases:
Paula Boboul, Roxy Taggert, Adriana H
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Senec
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Butterfly at left of navel

Roxy Taggart is a Adult Model from Slovakia. She was born in Senec on January 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1552th place. She currently has 197 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Roxy Taggart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Roxy Taggart biography

Latest Roxy Taggart Videos (19)

Added on: 2018-02-05 Video Thumbnail Views 805 Duration 2:06 Tit-fucked Roxy Taggart gets Pole Milk on her Tits
Added on: 2017-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5513 Duration 5:00 Slender Roxy Taggart slides a Member in her Butt
Added on: 2017-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5860 Duration 2:04 Roxy Taggart gets sucked 'n fucked in a Threesome
Added on: 2016-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5689 Duration 3:00 Brunette Hottie Roxy Taggart nails two hard Shafts
Added on: 2015-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 4949 Duration 3:00 Roxy Tagaart and her Boyfriend sucking on a Boner
Added on: 2015-08-03 Video Thumbnail Views 7466 Duration 3:00 Roxy Taggart and a bisexual Man enjoy Rod together
Added on: 2015-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2373 Duration 2:10 Tied up Roxy Taggart gets punished by her Master
Added on: 2014-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 18309 Duration 20:24 Roxy Taggart gives his Dick some intense Pleasure
Added on: 2014-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6461 Duration 3:00 Roxy Taggart and her Lover banging a horny Stud
Added on: 2014-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 7264 Duration 14:16 Slutty Nurse Roxy Taggart gives her Cunt some Love

Click here to see all 19 free Roxy Taggart Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Roxy Taggart photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Robster21 2014-04-25
Yes Roxy is a fantastic lady!I had the pleasure of meeting her in Vienna has been retired from the porn business for almost 2years now. She has 18month old son now:)
essexy 2012-06-03
Amazing women 5 out 5 for me
gazzo45 2012-05-30
This lovely slut has a beautiful vagina.
modelagent_4u 2011-11-12
Roxy Taggart exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
TicklebellyXXX 2011-06-21
More pussy stretchings and anal gapes from big black cocks!
milesobrian 2011-01-06
Happy birthday beautiful lady!
milesobrian 2010-10-31
Busty,beautiful and a pisser! What a woman-not to take home to mom,but definitely to take to bed!Wow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones