Tiffany Walker Videos and Photos (6) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Tiffany Walker Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Tiffany Walker
Date added:
20020310
Country:
Ireland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tiffany Walker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tiffany Walker
Aliases:
Mary, Tiffany Vionette, Mandy, Michaella, Lola, Sally
Date of Birth:
March 1, 1976 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Limerick
Country of Origin:
Ireland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Tiffany Walker is a Porn Star from Ireland. She was born in Limerick on March 1, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11859th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tiffany Walker is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tiffany Walker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2011-05-20
NICE LIL FIRE BUSH!!
dlgardner 2010-08-29
Check out for more stuff on her!
BIG_Wankster 2010-08-27
Wow Tiffany is gorgeous!! A lovely young slut who knows how to get your hard!! Thanx babe!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones